Palo Santo is distilled in Ecuador and comes from the same botanical family as frankincense. It was traditionally used as a spiritual oil to ward off negative energies and protect against harmful spiritual influences. Palo Santo has an inspiring fragrance and can be diffused for a cleansing and refreshing atmosphere. It can also be used for massage after activity.

Palo Santo Essential Oil 5ml

SKU: 360702
$76.95Price

    © 2018 by Total Beauty & Health.

    • Facebook Classic
    • Instagram Social Icon
    • Twitter Classic
    • Google+ Classic
    Facial